Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Long > Matt Long Awards

Matt Long Awards

Matt Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Clayton Long

Birth Date :

May 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Winchester, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McCallister in TV Series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

PRISM Awards


2006

Got nomination for PRISM Award
category Performance in a Drama Series Storyline for Jack & Bobby (2004) (TV)

Screen Actors Guild Awards


2011

Got nomination for Actor Award
category Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series for Mad Men (2007) (TV)
shared with Jon Hamm, January Jones, Christina Hendricks
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Long Pictures


Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals