Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Long > Matt Long Filmography

Matt Long Filmography

Matt Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Clayton Long

Birth Date :

May 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Winchester, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McCallister in TV Series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)
Lucky 7 InfoLucky 7 (2013) - TV
stars as Matt Korzak


Private Practice InfoPrivate Practice (2012) - TV
stars as Dr. James Peterson


Gilded Lilys (2012) - TM
stars as John Kidd


Love Bites InfoLove Bites (2011) - TV
stars as Matt


17th Precinct (2011) - TM
stars as Jimmy Travers


Riding the Pine (2011)


Mad Men InfoMad Men (2010) - TV
stars as Joey Baird


The Deep End InfoThe Deep End (2010) - TV
stars as Dylan Hewitt


Homecoming InfoHomecoming (2009)
stars as Mike Donaldson


Reflections (2008)
stars as Nathan


Sydney White InfoSydney White (2007)
stars as Tyler


Ghost Rider InfoGhost Rider (2007) aka Spirited Racer
stars as Young Johnny Blaze


Deceit (2006) - TM
stars as Dave Ford


Jack & Bobby (2004) - TV
stars as Jack McCallister


The Greatest Adventure of My Life (2001) aka American Drummer Boy
stars as Pvt. Smith


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kate Middleton
Kate Middleton Shows Off Her Baby Bump on A Visit to South London with Prince William
Mar 27, 2015
Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller's Caricature Portrait Unveiling
Mar 27, 2015
Christopher Plummer
Christopher Plummer Hand and Footprint Ceremony
Mar 27, 2015
Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon Waxworks
Mar 27, 2015
Katy Perry
World Premiere of EPIX's Katy Perry: The Prismatic World Tour - Arrivals
Mar 26, 2015
Kim Kardashian, North West
Kim Kardashian Is Back to Black Hair
Mar 26, 2015
Lockhart Brownlie, Bryan Gaw, Mark Greenberg, Khasan Brailsford, Tracy Shibata, Loriel Hennington
World Premiere of EPIX's Katy Perry: The PrismLoriel Henatic World Tour - Arrivals
Mar 26, 2015