Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Long

Matt Long

Matt Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Clayton Long

Birth Date :

May 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Winchester, Kentucky, USA

Spouse :

Lora Chaffins (since 23-Apr-05)

Claim to fame :

As Jack McCallister in TV Series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

Picture Gallery


Matt Long in Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-001173 Matt Long in Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-001174 Mischa Barton stars as Shelby and Matt Long stars as Mike in Animus Films' Homecoming (2009) Matt Long stars as Mike and Jessica Stroup stars as Elizabeth Mitchum in Animus Films' Homecoming (2009) Jessica Stroup stars as Elizabeth Mitchum and Matt Long stars as Mike in Animus Films' Homecoming (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter