Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Dallas

Matt Dallas

Matt Dallas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Joseph Dallas

Birth Date :

October 21, 1982

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Spouse :

Blue Hamilton (since Jul-2015)

Claim to fame :

As Kyle in TV series "Kyle XY" (2006-2009)

Picture Gallery


Matt Dallas in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - matt-dallas-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02 Matt Dallas in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - matt-dallas-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Matt Dallas in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - matt-dallas-premiere-the-last-stand-05 Matt Dallas in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - matt-dallas-premiere-the-last-stand-04 Matt Dallas in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - matt-dallas-premiere-the-last-stand-03 Matt Dallas in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - matt-dallas-premiere-the-last-stand-02 Matt Dallas in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - matt-dallas-premiere-the-last-stand-01 Matt Dallas in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - matt-dallas-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-03 Matt Dallas in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - matt-dallas-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-02 Matt Dallas in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - matt-dallas-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Matt Dallas in The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-017991 Poster of First Look Studios' As Good as Dead (2010) Matt Dallas, Michael McMillian and Hilary Duff in ABC Family's Beauty & the Briefcase (2010) Chris Carmack, Matt Dallas, Hilary Duff and Michael McMillian in ABC Family's Beauty & the Briefcase (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter