Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Dallas > Matt Dallas Profile

Matt Dallas Profile

Matt Dallas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Joseph Dallas

Birth Date :

October 21, 1982

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle in TV series "Kyle XY" (2006-2009)

Matt Dallas Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kyle in TV series "Kyle XY" (2006-2009)

Matt Dallas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew Joseph Dallas

Birth Date

October 21, 1982

Birth Place

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Arizona School for the Arts

Matt Dallas Family


Relation

Blue Hamilton (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Dallas Pictures


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Last Stand