Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Dallas > Matt Dallas Filmography

Matt Dallas Filmography

Matt Dallas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Joseph Dallas

Birth Date :

October 21, 1982

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle in TV series "Kyle XY" (2006-2009)
Tell Me Your Name (2016)
stars as Pastor John


Thunder Road (2013)
stars as SPC. Darryl Sparks


Life Tracker (2013)
stars as Scott Orenhauser


The Ghost of Goodnight Lane InfoThe Ghost of Goodnight Lane (2013)
stars as Ben


Naughty or Nice (2012) - TM
stars as Lance


You, Me & The Circus (2012)
stars as Max


The First Ride of Wyatt Earp InfoThe First Ride of Wyatt Earp (2012) aka "Wyatt Earp's Revenge"
stars as Bat Masterson


In Between Days (2010)
stars as Ashley


Beauty & the Briefcase InfoBeauty & the Briefcase (2010) aka The Business of Falling in Love
stars as Seth


Eastwick InfoEastwick (2009) - TV
stars as Chad


As Good as Dead InfoAs Good as Dead (2009)
stars as Jake


Babysitter Wanted InfoBabysitter Wanted (2008)
stars as Rick


The Indian (2007)
stars as Danny


Kyle XY InfoKyle XY (2006) - TV
stars as Kyle


Shugar Shank (2006)
stars as Evan


Living the Dream (2006)
stars as Michael


Wannabe (2005)
stars as Monkee Dancer #1


Camp Daze (2005) - VI aka Camp Slaughter
stars as Mario


Way of the Vampire (2005) aka Van Helsing's Way of the Vampire
stars as Todd


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Concert at Croke Park
Jul 24, 2015
Prince Royce
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Jul 24, 2015