Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Cardle > Matt Cardle Discography

Matt Cardle Discography

Matt Cardle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Matthew Sheridan Cardle

Birth Date :

April 15, 1983

Birth Place :

Southampton, England

Claim to fame :

Winner of the seventh series of "The X Factor" (2010)
Hit My Heart
Release year : 2014
Genre : Pop
Porcelain
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
The Fire
Release year : 2012
Label : So What?
Genre : Pop
Letters
Release year : 2011
Label : Syco
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter