Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Cardle > Matt Cardle Awards

Matt Cardle Awards

Matt Cardle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Matthew Sheridan Cardle

Birth Date :

April 15, 1983

Birth Place :

Southampton, England

Claim to fame :

Winner of the seventh series of "The X Factor" (2010)

Brit Awards


2011

Got nomination for Brit Award
category British Single for "When We Collide"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Cardle Pictures


World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Matt Cardle Performing at Big Game 3
The BRIT Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2011 - Arrivals