Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Cardle > Matt Cardle Profile

Matt Cardle Profile

Matt Cardle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Matthew Sheridan Cardle

Birth Date :

April 15, 1983

Birth Place :

Southampton, England

Claim to fame :

Winner of the seventh series of "The X Factor" (2010)

Matt Cardle Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Winner of the seventh series of "The X Factor" (2010)

Matt Cardle Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew Sheridan Cardle

Birth Date

April 15, 1983

Birth Place

Southampton, England

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Brown

Matt Cardle Family


Father

David

Mother

Jennifer Cardle

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Cardle Pictures


Matt Cardle Arrives at 'The X Factor' Studios
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals