Home > Celebrity > M > Matisyahu > Matisyahu Discography

Matisyahu Discography

Matisyahu

Profile


Famous as :

Reggae singer

Birth Name :

Matthew Paul Miller

Birth Date :

June 30, 1979

Birth Place :

West Chester, Pennsylvania, US

Claim to fame :

Single "King Without a Crown" fom album "Shake Off the Dust...Arise" (2004)
Akeda
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Reggae
Spark Seeker: Acoustic Sessions [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : Fallen Sparks
Genre : Reggae
Spark Seeker
Release year : 2012
Label : 12th Street Records
Genre : Reggae
Live at Stubbs, Vol. II
Release year : 2011
Label : RED GENERAL CATALOG
Genre : Reggae
Light
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony
Genre : Reggae
Youth Dub
Release year : 2006
Label : JDub
Genre : Reggae
No Place to Be
Release year : 2006
Label : Epic
Genre : Reggae
Youth
Release year : 2006
Label : Epic
Genre : Reggae
Live at Stubb's
Release year : 2005
Label : Epic
Genre : Reggae
Shake Off the Dust... Arise
Release year : 2004
Label : JDub
Genre : Reggae
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter