Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Lawrence > Martin Lawrence Discography

Martin Lawrence Discography

Martin Lawrence

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Martin Fitzgerald Lawrence

Birth Date :

April 16, 1965

Birth Place :

Frankfurt-am-Main, Germany

Claim to fame :

As Martin Payne in FOX's sitcom "Martin" (1992 - 1997)
Funk It
Release year : 1995
Label : EastWest
Genre : Comedy
Martin Lawrence Live: Talkin' Shit
Release year : 1993
Label : Eastwest
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter