Home > Celebrity > M > Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar

Birth Date :

March 01, 1974

Birth Place :

Panorama City, California, USA

Spouse :

Lisa Ann Russell (actress, 26-Ags-96 - 27-May-11), Catriona McGinn (advertising executive, since 28-Jul-12)

Claim to fame :

As Zachary 'Zack' Morris in TV series "Saved by the Bell" (1989-1993)

Picture Gallery


Mark-Paul Gosselaar in TNT's 25th Anniversary Party - mark-paul-gosselaar-tnt-s-25th-anniversary-party-03
Mark-Paul Gosselaar in TNT's 25th Anniversary Party - mark-paul-gosselaar-tnt-s-25th-anniversary-party-02
Mark-Paul Gosselaar in TNT's 25th Anniversary Party - mark-paul-gosselaar-tnt-s-25th-anniversary-party-01
Mark-Paul Gosselaar in TNT's 25th Anniversary Party - mark-paul-gosselaar-tnt-s-25th-anniversary-party-04
Mark-Paul Gosselaar in The Hollywood Walk of Fame Honors Malcolm McDowell - mark-paul-gosselaar-malcolm-mcdowell-walk-of-fame-01
Mark-Paul Gosselaar in The Hollywood Walk of Fame Honors Malcolm McDowell - beauvais-gosselaar-zombie-diamond-mcdowell-oldman-malcolm-mcdowell-walk-of-fame-01

Filmography


2011 : Hide
2011 : Franklin & Bash (TV)
2011 : 12 Dates of Christmas
2008 : Raising the Bar (TV)
2007 : John from Cincinnati (TV)
2007 : Law Dogs
2006 : The House Next Door
2005 : Hitched
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter