Home > Celebrity > M > Marianne Jean-Baptiste > Marianne Jean-Baptiste Profile

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Profile

Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Birth Date :

April 26, 1967

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Hortense Cumberbatch in "Secrets & Lies" (1996)

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Hortense Cumberbatch in "Secrets & Lies" (1996)

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Birth Date

April 26, 1967

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

British

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Family


Spouse

Evan Williams (ballet dancer)

Son

Pascale Williams

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Pictures


9th Annual BAFTA Los Angeles Tea Party - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Public Theater Production of The Winter's Tale - After Party
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts-Los Angeles 7th Annual Tea Party
2nd Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
Genlux Magazine Introduces: An Evening with Artist Mark Baptist - Arrivals
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts-Los Angeles 7th Annual Tea Party
NAACP Image Awards Shrine Auditorium - Arrivals
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts-Los Angeles 7th Annual Tea Party
After Party for The Opening Night of The Merchant of Venice