Home > Celebrity > M > Marc Anthony > Marc Anthony Discography

Marc Anthony Discography

Marc Anthony

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Marco Antonio Muniz

Birth Date :

September 16, 1968

Birth Place :

New York City, New York

Claim to fame :

Single "I Need to Know" (1999)
3.0
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony U.S. Latin
Genre : Latin
Clasicos
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony U.S
Genre : Latin
Iconos
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
El Cantante
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Sigo Siendo Yo: Grandes Exitos
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Sigo Siendo Yo: Grandes Exitos
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Amar Sin Mentiras
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Valio la Pena
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Exitos Eternos
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Mended
Release year : 2002
Label : Columbia
Genre : Latin
Libre [Spanish Version]
Release year : 2001
Label : Columbia
Genre : Latin
Libre
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony
Genre : Latin
Unauthorized
Release year : 2000
Label : Peter Pan
Genre : Latin
Marc Anthony
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Latin
Desde un Principio: From the Beginning
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Contra la Corriente
Release year : 1997
Label : Rmm Records
Genre : Latin
The Best of Marc Anthony [Video]
Release year : 1997
Label : Rmm
Genre : Latin
Todo a Su Tiempo
Release year : 1995
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Otra Nota
Release year : 1993
Label : Rmm Records
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter