Home > Celebrity > M > Maggie Lawson

Maggie Lawson

Maggie Lawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margaret Lawson

Birth Date :

August 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Juliet O'Hara in TV show "Psych" (2006)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Maggie Lawson in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - maggie-lawson-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-01 Maggie Lawson in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - maggie-lawson-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-02 Maggie Lawson in Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - 'Psych' Photocall - comic_con_psych_08_wenn2934795 Maggie Lawson in 2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - ALO-086852 Maggie Lawson in Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-001142
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter