Home > Celebrity > M > Maggie Lawson > Maggie Lawson Profile

Maggie Lawson Profile

Maggie Lawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margaret Cassidy Lawson

Birth Date :

August 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Juliet O'Hara in "Psych" (2006) (TV)

Maggie Lawson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Juliet O'Hara in "Psych" (2006) (TV)

Maggie Lawson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Margaret Cassidy Lawson

Birth Date

August 12, 1980

Birth Place

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Height

5' 3.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Assumption High School in Louisville

Maggie Lawson Family


Father

Mike Lawson

Mother

Judy

Brother

Nick, Chris

Relation

James Roday (actor, since 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maggie Lawson Pictures


ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - 'Psych' Photocall
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration