Home > Celebrity > J > James Roday

James Roday

James Roday

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James David Rodriguez

Birth Date :

April 04, 1976

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Shawn Spencer in TV series "Psych" (2006-2009)

Picture Gallery


James Roday in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - james-roday-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-01 James Roday in Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - 'Psych' Photocall - comic_con_psych_02_wenn2934794 James Roday in 2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - ALO-086852 Gabourey Sidibe, Lily Cole and James Roday in Synchronicity Entertainment's Gravy (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter