Home > Celebrity > M > Madchen Amick

Madchen Amick

Madchen Amick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madchen E. Amick

Birth Date :

December 12, 1970

Birth Place :

Reno, Nevada, USA

Spouse :

David Alexis (songwriter, since 1992)

Claim to fame :

As Shelly Johnson in "Twin Peaks" (1990) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Madchen Amick in The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala - madchen-amick-5th-annual-celebration-of-dance-gala-01 Madchen Amick in The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala - madchen-amick-5th-annual-celebration-of-dance-gala-02 Madchen Amick in The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala - alexis-amick-5th-annual-celebration-of-dance-gala-01 Madchen Amick in The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala - alexis-amick-5th-annual-celebration-of-dance-gala-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter