Home > Celebrity > M > Macaulay Culkin

Macaulay Culkin

Macaulay Culkin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Macaulay Carson Culkin

Birth Date :

August 26, 1980

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Spouse :

Rachel Miner (21-Jun-98 - 5-Aug-00)

Claim to fame :

As Kevin McCallister in movie "Home Alone" (1990-1992)

Picture Gallery


Macaulay Culkin Spotted in The East Village Catching A Cab - macaulay-culkin-in-the-east-village-01
Macaulay Culkin in Celebrities Leaving The After Party for Movie 'Scott Pilgrim Vs. The World' - wenn2965726
Macaulay Culkin in The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Press Room - wenn5441046
Macaulay Culkin in The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Press Room - Oscar_PressRoom357_wenn5440285
Macaulay Culkin in The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Press Room - Oscar_PressRoom355_wenn5440283
Macaulay Culkin in The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Press Room - Oscar_PressRoom354_wenn5440282

Filmography


2009 : Kings (TV)
2007 : Sex and Breakfast
2005 : Robot Chicken (TV)
2004 : Jerusalemski sindrom
2004 : Saved!
2003 : Party Monster
1994 : Ri¢hie Ri¢h
1994 : The Pagemaster
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter