Home > Celebrity > B > Brenda Song

Brenda Song

Brenda Song

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Brenda Julietta Song

Birth Date :

March 27, 1988

Birth Place :

Carmichael, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Wendy Wu in TV Movie "Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Brenda Song in OP Celebrates Winter Wonderland - brenda-song-celebrates-winter-wonderland-02
Brenda Song in OP Celebrates Winter Wonderland - brenda-song-celebrates-winter-wonderland-01
Brenda Song in D23 Expo 2011 - brenda-song-d23-expo-2011-01
Brenda Song in 2011 Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala Presented by Cartier - wenn5592051
Brenda Song in 2011 Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala Presented by Cartier - wenn3159278
Brenda Song in 2011 Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala Presented by Cartier - wenn3159223

Filmography


2013 : Dads (TV)
2012 : Boogie Town
2012 : First Kiss
2012 : Table for Three
2012 : Scandal (TV)
2011 : Don Cheadle Is Captain Planet
2011 : Pixie Hollow Games
2011 : The Suite Life Movie
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links