Home > Celebrity > L > Luis Miguel > Luis Miguel Filmography

Luis Miguel Filmography

Luis Miguel

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

Luis Miguel Gallego Basteri

Birth Date :

April 19, 1970

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Un Sol" (1982)
Fiebre de amor (1985)


Ya nunca mas (1984)
stars as Luis Aranda


Siempre en domingo (1984)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015