Home > Celebrity > L > Luis Miguel > Luis Miguel Discography

Luis Miguel Discography

Luis Miguel

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

Luis Miguel Gallego Basteri

Birth Date :

April 19, 1970

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Un Sol" (1982)
Luis Miguel
Release year : 2010
Label : Madacy
Genre : Latin
No Culpes a La Noche
Release year : 2009
Label : Wea International
Genre : Latin
Complices
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Celebridades
Release year : 2008
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Luis Miguel
Release year : 2008
Label : Madacy Latino
Genre : Latin
Celebridades
Release year : 2008
Label : Emi Latin
Genre : Latin
Serie Verde
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Navidades
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Perfil
Release year : 2006
Label : Som Livre
Genre : Latin
Mexico en la Piel: Edicion Diamante
Release year : 2005
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Desde un Principio: Directo Al Corazon
Release year : 2005
Label : EMI International
Genre : Latin
Los Tres Amigos
Release year : 2005
Label : St. Clair
Genre : Latin
Palabra de Honor
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Sus Primeros Exitos
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Mexico en la Piel
Release year : 2004
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Music Awards Edition
Release year : 2004
Label : Vene Music
Genre : Latin
33
Release year : 2003
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
30 Exitos Insuperables
Release year : 2003
Label : EMI International
Genre : Latin
Serie de Oro: Grandes Exitos
Release year : 2003
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Amandote a la Italiana
Release year : 2002
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
Solo Lo Mejor: 20 Exitos
Release year : 2002
Label : EMI International
Genre : Latin
Mis Boleros Favoritos [Bonus DVD]
Release year : 2002
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Latin Classics
Release year : 2002
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
Mis Romances
Release year : 2001
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Vallenato
Release year : 2001
Label : Platano
Genre : Latin
Vivo
Release year : 2000
Label : Wea International
Genre : Latin
Amarte Es Un Placer
Release year : 1999
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Fiebre de Amor [1998]
Release year : 1998
Label : EMI International
Genre : Latin
Todos Los Romances
Release year : 1998
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Romances
Release year : 1997
Label : WEA Latina
Genre : Latin
Romantico Desde Siempre, Vol. 2
Release year : 1997
Label : EMI International
Genre : Latin
Nada Es Igual
Release year : 1996
Label : WEA Latina
Genre : Latin
Musipistas
Release year : 1995
Label : Dismex Sonoamerica
Genre : Latin
El Concierto
Release year : 1995
Label : WEA Latina
Genre : Latin
15 Hits: Pistas Favoritas
Release year : 1995
Label : Spartacus Discos
Genre : Latin
Segundo Romance
Release year : 1994
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Romantico Desde Siempre
Release year : 1994
Label : EMI International
Genre : Latin
Aries
Release year : 1993
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Los Idolos De Mexico
Release year : 1993
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Collezione Privata
Release year : 1993
Label : EMI International
Genre : Latin
Del Corazon del Hombre
Release year : 1992
Label : Discos International
Genre : Latin
El Idolo De Mexico
Release year : 1992
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
Romance
Release year : 1991
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
20 Anos
Release year : 1990
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
14 Grandes Exitos
Release year : 1989
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
Busca Una Mujer
Release year : 1988
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Soy Como Quiero Ser
Release year : 1987
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Fiebre de Amor [2003]
Release year : 1985
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Decidete
Release year : 1983
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Un Sol
Release year : 1982
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Directo Al Corazon
Release year : 1982
Label : EMI
Genre : Latin
Master Pistas, Vol. 27
Label : Mastereo
Genre : Latin
Master Pistas, Vol. 22
Label : Mastereo
Genre : Latin
Master Pistas, Vol. 16
Label : Mastereo
Genre : Latin
Master Pistas, Vol. 26
Label : Mastereo
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter