Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Lombard > Louise Lombard Profile

Louise Lombard Profile

Louise Lombard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Louise Maria Perkins

Birth Date :

September 13, 1970

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Evangeline Eliott in TV series "The House of Eliott" (1991-1994)

Louise Lombard Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Evangeline Eliott in TV series "The House of Eliott" (1991-1994)

Louise Lombard Personal Fact


Birth Name

Louise Maria Perkins

Birth Date

September 13, 1970

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended St. Martin's College in London
  • Attended St Edmund's College of University of Cambridge

Louise Lombard Family


Spouse

Jon Stephen (cameramen, 1998, divorced)

Son

Alejandro

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter