Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Lombard > Louise Lombard Awards

Louise Lombard Awards

Louise Lombard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Louise Maria Perkins

Birth Date :

September 13, 1970

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Evangeline Eliott in TV series "The House of Eliott" (1991-1994)

Aftonbladet TV Prize, Sweden


1993

Won TV Prize Award
category Best Foreign TV Personality - Female (Basta utlandska kvinna)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter