Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Lombard

Louise Lombard

Louise Lombard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Louise Maria Perkins

Birth Date :

September 13, 1970

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Spouse :

Jon Stephen (cameramen, 1998, divorced)

Claim to fame :

As Evangeline Eliott in TV series "The House of Eliott" (1991-1994)

Latest News


Louise Lombard's Sofia Curtis Is Back on 'CSI'

March 09, 2011 04:05:50 GMT

Agent Sofia Curtis is in town. The "" team is welcoming back the character played by who first appeared in season 5 and was last seen in the first episode of season 8.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter