Home > Celebrity > L > Little Boots > Little Boots Discography

Little Boots Discography

Little Boots

Profile


Famous as :

Electropop musician

Birth Name :

Victoria Christina Hesketh

Birth Date :

May 04, 1984

Birth Place :

Blackpool, Lancashire, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "New in Town" (2009)
Business Pleasure
Release year : 2014
Label : On Repeat
Genre : Electronica
Nocturnes
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Electronica
Hands
Release year : 2010
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter