Home > Celebrity > L > Little Boots

Little Boots

Little Boots

Profile


Famous as :

Electropop musician

Birth Name :

Victoria Christina Hesketh

Birth Date :

May 04, 1984

Birth Place :

Blackpool, Lancashire, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "New in Town" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Little Boots in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - little-boots-uk-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Little Boots in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - little-boots-uk-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-02 Little Boots in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - little-boots-uk-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-03 Little Boots in The Brit Awards 2009 - Arrivals - SPX-027549
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter