Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsay Sloane > Lindsay Sloane Profile

Lindsay Sloane Profile

Lindsay Sloane

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Date :

August 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Valerie Birkhead in TV series "Sabrina, the Teenage Witch" (1997)

Lindsay Sloane Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Valerie Birkhead in TV series "Sabrina, the Teenage Witch" (1997)

Lindsay Sloane Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Date

August 08, 1977

Birth Place

Long Island, New York, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Chatsworth High School in Chatsworth, California

Lindsay Sloane Family


Spouse

Dar Rollins (since 2004)

Relation

Nate Richert (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lindsay Sloane Pictures


The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
"Over Her Dead Body" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
66th Annual Golden Globes - Showtime After Party - Arrivals
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
66th Annual Golden Globes - Showtime After Party - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals