Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsay Sloane > Lindsay Sloane Awards

Lindsay Sloane Awards

Lindsay Sloane

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Date :

August 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Valerie Birkhead in TV series "Sabrina, the Teenage Witch" (1997)

Young Artist Awards


1997

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Comedy - Supporting Young Actress for Mr. Rhodes (1996) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lindsay Sloane Pictures


66th Annual Golden Globes - Showtime After Party - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"Over Her Dead Body" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
QVC Red Carpet Style Pre-Oscar Party
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette