Home > Celebrity > L > Lily Allen > Lily Allen Filmography

Lily Allen Filmography

Lily Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Lily Rose Beatrice Allen

Birth Date :

May 02, 1985

Birth Place :

Hammersmith, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Smile" (2006)
Elizabeth (1998)
stars as Lady in Waiting


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015