Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Romeo > Lil' Romeo Trivia

Lil' Romeo Trivia

Lil' Romeo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Birth Date :

August 19, 1989

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Gametime" (2002)
Purchased the snack foods company Rap Snacks Inc., who produce the popular potato chip brand Rap Snacks, "The Official Snack of Hip-Hop" in August 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil' Romeo Pictures


2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
"Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals