Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Romeo > Lil' Romeo Discography

Lil' Romeo Discography

Lil' Romeo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Birth Date :

August 19, 1989

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Gametime" (2002)
I Am No Limit
Release year : 2011
Label : Take a Stand
Genre : Rap
Get Low
Release year : 2009
Label : Take a Stand
Genre : Rap
Hip Hop History
Release year : 2007
Label : Take a Stand
Genre : Rap
God's Gift
Release year : 2006
Label : Guttar Music
Genre : Rap
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2006
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Romeo! TV Show (The Season)
Release year : 2005
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Romeoland
Release year : 2004
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Gametime
Release year : 2002
Label : No Limit
Genre : Rap
Lil' Romeo
Release year : 2001
Label : Priority
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter