Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Romeo > Lil' Romeo Filmography

Lil' Romeo Filmography

Lil' Romeo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Birth Date :

August 19, 1989

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Gametime" (2002)
Jarhead: The Siege (2016)
stars as Sunshine


Royal Family Christmas (2015) - TM
stars as Phillip "Flip" Royal


I Think My Babysitter's an Alien (2015)
stars as Agent David


A Girl Like Grace InfoA Girl Like Grace (2015)
stars as Jason


Brotherly Love InfoBrotherly Love (2015)
stars as Sean


Chocolate City InfoChocolate City (2015)
stars as Devin


One Heart (2014)
stars as Shade


Could This Be Love (2014)
stars as Damon


Frat Brothers (2013)
stars as Derrick Shaw


The Love Letter (2013) - TM
stars as Aaron


Madea's Witness Protection InfoMadea's Witness Protection (2012)
stars as Jake


Jumping the Broom InfoJumping the Broom (2011)
stars as Sebastian


Down and Distance (2010)
stars as Darren Sheehan


The Pig People InfoThe Pig People (2009)
stars as TJ


Sweetwater InfoSweetwater (2008)
stars as Younger Sweetwater


Uncle P (2007)
stars as Corey Miller


Crush on U (2007) - VI
stars as Rome


Don't Be Scared (2006) - VI


The Team (2005) - TV
stars as Romeo


Decisions (2004) - VI
stars as Jamal


Still 'Bout It (2004) - VI
stars as M.J.


Romeo! (2003) - TV
stars as Romeo Miller / Romeo


Crashing with Master P (2003) - TM
stars as Lead


Honey InfoHoney (2003)
stars as Benny


Max Keeble's Big Move (2001)
stars as Lil Romeo


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015