Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Jon > Lil Jon Profile

Lil Jon Profile

Lil Jon

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jonathan Smith

Birth Date :

January 27, 1971

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Get Low" (2003)

Lil Jon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Get Low" (2003)

Lil Jon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonathan Smith

Birth Date

January 27, 1971

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Atlanta's Douglass High School in 1989

Lil Jon Family


Spouse

? (since 27- Nov-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Jon Pictures


NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced
NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced
NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced