Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Flip

Lil' Flip

Lil' Flip

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Wesley Eric Weston, Jr.

Birth Date :

March 03, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Game Over (Flip)" from album "U Gotta Feel Me" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Lil' Flip in 2004 Source Awards - JGG-000101 Lil' Flip in 2004 Source Awards - JGG-000102
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter