Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Flip > Lil' Flip Discography

Lil' Flip Discography

Lil' Flip

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Wesley Eric Weston, Jr.

Birth Date :

March 03, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Game Over (Flip)" from album "U Gotta Feel Me" (2004)
Ahead of My Time
Release year : 2010
Label : Clover G
Genre : Rap
Underground Legend 2
Release year : 2009
Label : Clover G
Genre : Rap
Respect Me
Release year : 2009
Label : Hi Power
Genre : Rap
All Eyes on Us
Release year : 2008
Label : Real Talk
Genre : Rap
Lootenant Second in Command
Release year : 2008
Label : Hi Power
Genre : Rap
Still Connected
Release year : 2007
Label : Hi Power
Genre : Rap
I Need Mine
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Around Da World in 1 Day
Release year : 2007
Label : Clover G
Genre : Rap
Tha King Returns
Release year : 2007
Label : Clematis
Genre : Rap
Bout to Blow, Vol. 3
Release year : 2007
Label : Mixtape Trap
Genre : Rap
We Got Next
Release year : 2007
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Best of Lil Flip and Play-N-Skillz
Release year : 2007
Label : Play Time
Genre : Rap
Get Money
Release year : 2007
Label : Clematis
Genre : Rap
Connected
Release year : 2006
Label : PMC Music Group
Genre : Rap
Roofback
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Court Session, Vol. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Court Sessions, Vol. 1
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Lil Flip vs TJ Music
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Down South Mudd Reloaded
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
I Still Run the Underground
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Blowin and Bangin
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Envy Me, Pt. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
A New Beginning, Vol. 3
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
The Takeover, Pt. 2 [Chopped and Screwed]
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Blowin and Bangin, Vol. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Freestyle Kings, Vol. 5: One for the Money
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Da Bottom, Pt. 6
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Flip Side of Lil Flip
Release year : 2005
Label : Sucka Free
Genre : Rap
Texas Mafias
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Envy Me
Release year : 2005
Label : Redemption
Genre : Rap
Freestyle Kings, Vol. 6: Keep It Gangsta
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Kings of the South [Chopped and Screwed]
Release year : 2005
Label : Prince Entertainment
Genre : Rap
The Freestyle Kings, Vol. 3.5
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
U Gotta Feel Me
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony
Genre : Rap
The Freestyle Kings, Vol. 4
Release year : 2004
Label : Bcd Music Group
Genre : Rap
A New Beginning: The Mixtape
Release year : 2004
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
The Freestyle Kings, Vol. 3
Release year : 2004
Label : Ghetto Brothers
Genre : Rap
The Takeover
Release year : 2004
Label : BCD
Genre : Rap
The Freestyle Kings, Vol. 1
Release year : 2003
Label : MoDo & Big Kanaka
Genre : Rap
The Freestyle Kings, Vol. 2
Release year : 2003
Label : Big Kanaka
Genre : Rap
Undaground Legend
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony
Genre : Rap
The Leprechaun
Release year : 2000
Label : Sucka Free
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter