Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Flip > Lil' Flip Profile

Lil' Flip Profile

Lil' Flip

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Wesley Eric Weston, Jr.

Birth Date :

March 03, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Game Over (Flip)" from album "U Gotta Feel Me" (2004)

Lil' Flip Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Game Over (Flip)" from album "U Gotta Feel Me" (2004)

Lil' Flip Personal Fact


Birth Name

Wesley Eric Weston, Jr.

Birth Date

March 03, 1981

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil' Flip Pictures


2004 Source Awards
2004 Source Awards