Home > Celebrity > L > Liam Aiken > Liam Aiken Profile

Liam Aiken Profile

Liam Aiken

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Liam Padraic Aiken

Birth Date :

January 07, 1990

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Klaus in "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" (2004)

Liam Aiken Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Klaus in "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" (2004)

Liam Aiken Personal Fact


Birth Name

Liam Padraic Aiken

Birth Date

January 07, 1990

Birth Place

New York, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Dwight Englewood School
  • Attended New York University

Liam Aiken Family


Father

Bill Aiken

Mother

Moya Aiken

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Liam Aiken Pictures


"Igor" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Igor" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals