Home > Celebrity > L > Liam Aiken

Liam Aiken

Liam Aiken

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Liam Padraic Aiken

Birth Date :

January 07, 1990

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Klaus in "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Liam Aiken in "Igor" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - TYG-001669 Liam Aiken in "Igor" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - TYG-001673 Liam Aiken stars as Mr. Will and Rory Culkin stars as Clyde in Phase 4 Films' Electrick Children (2013) Poster of Rocking Films' The Frontier (2015) Julia Garner, Rory Culkin and Liam Aiken in Phase 4 Films' Electrick Children (2013) Liam Aiken stars as Mr. Will in Phase 4 Films' Electrick Children (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter