Home > Celebrity > L > Lemar > Lemar Discography

Lemar Discography

Lemar

Profile


Famous as :

Soul/R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Lemar Obika

Birth Date :

April 04, 1978

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Dance (With U)" (2003)
Invincible
Release year : 2012
Label : EMI
Genre : R&B
The Hits
Release year : 2010
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
The Reason
Release year : 2008
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
Dedicated/Time to Grow
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony/BMG
Genre : R&B
The Truth About Love
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Time to Grow
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Dedicated
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter