Home > Celebrity > L > Lee Pace

Lee Pace

Lee Pace

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Grinner Pace

Birth Date :

March 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Chickasha, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Calpernia Addams/Scottie in "Soldier's Girl" (2003) (TV Movie)

Picture Gallery


Lee Pace in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - lee-pace-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-05
Lee Pace in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - lee-pace-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-04
Lee Pace in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - lee-pace-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-03
Lee Pace in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - lee-pace-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-01
Lee Pace in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - lee-pace-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-02
Lee Pace in Comic-Con International 2013 - Guardians of the Galaxy - Press Conference - lee-pace-comic-con-international-2013-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links