Home > Celebrity > L > LeBron James

LeBron James

LeBron James

Profile


Famous as :

Basketball player

Birth Name :

LeBron Raymone James

Birth Date :

December 30, 1984

Birth Place :

Akron, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Savannah Brinson (since 14-Sep-13)

Claim to fame :

The youngest player to register a triple-double in the 2004-2005 season

Picture Gallery


LeBron James in The 2013 ESPY Awards - lebron-james-2013-espy-awards-01
LeBron James in The 2013 ESPY Awards - lebron-james-2013-espy-awards-02
LeBron James in The 2013 ESPY Awards - brinson-james-2013-espy-awards-01
LeBron James in The 2013 ESPY Awards - brinson-james-2013-espy-awards-02
LeBron James in The 2013 ESPY Awards - brinson-james-2013-espy-awards-03
LeBron James in Miami Heat Celebrate Their NBA Championship Winning Season with A Victory Parade - lebron-james-victory-parade-01

Filmography


2015 : Ballers
2015 : Trainwreck
2011 : The LeBrons (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter