Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren London

Lauren London

Lauren London

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Lauren Nicole London

Birth Date :

December 05, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As New New in "ATL" (2006)

Latest News


Lauren London Denies She's Pregnant With The-Dream's Baby

November 26, 2011 17:46:19 GMT

has dispelled the rumor that she is carrying a bun in the oven. There was a fake Fox News Twitter account which cited "sources from TMZ" as saying that the actress got impregnated by rapper .
...

L.A. Premiere of 'Madea's Big Happy Family' Attracted Stars

April 21, 2011 03:17:22 GMT

With "" to be released this Friday, April 22 in theaters nationwide, was out to promote the film in Los Angeles on Tuesday. He was supported by a lot of celebrities such as , , , Isaiah Mustafa, and among others.
...

Picture Gallery


Lauren London in Baggage Claim Premiere - lauren-london-premiere-baggage-claim-03 Lauren London in Baggage Claim Premiere - lauren-london-premiere-baggage-claim-02 Lauren London in Baggage Claim Premiere - lauren-london-premiere-baggage-claim-01 Lauren London in 6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - lauren-london-6th-annual-essence-black-women-in-hollywood-luncheon-02 Lauren London in 6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - lauren-london-6th-annual-essence-black-women-in-hollywood-luncheon-01 Lauren London in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3303276 Lauren London in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3303011 Lauren London in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3302820 Lauren London in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3302814 Lauren London in "Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - AYL-003439 Lauren London in "Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - AYL-003437 Lauren London in 2nd Annual Illusions Cosmetics "Sparkle, Shimmer & Shine" - Arrivals - INL-000790 Lauren London in Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas" - SGG-075369 Lauren London in Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas" - SGG-075202 Donald Faison stars as Leo and Lauren London stars as Ivy in Summit Entertainment's Next Day Air (2009). Photo credit by Adam Taylor. Lauren Storm, Paul Rust, Jack Carpenter, Lauren London and Hayden Panettiere in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009) Hayden Panettiere stars as Beth Cooper and Lauren London stars as Cammy in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009) TIP "T.I." HARRIS as Rashad Swann and LAUREN LONDON as New-New in Warner Bros. Pictures' music-driven coming of age story, ATL.. Lauren London, Hayden Panettiere and Lauren Storm in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009) Lauren London, Lauren Storm and Hayden Panettiere in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009) Lauren Storm, Lauren London and Hayden Panettiere in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009) Lauren London stars as Ivy in Summit Entertainment's Next Day Air (2009) TIP "T.I." HARRIS as Rashad Swann and LAUREN LONDON as New-New in Warner Bros. Pictures' music-driven coming of age story, ATL.. Poster of Fox Searchlight Pictures' Baggage Claim (2013) Bow Wow stars as Byron and Lauren London star as Renee in Lionsgate Films' Madea's Big Happy Family (2011) Lauren London, Hayden Panettiere and Lauren Storm in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009). Photo credit by Joe Lederer. Lauren London, Hayden Panettiere and Lauren Storm in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009). Photo credit by Joe Lederer. Paul Rust, Lauren Storm, Hayden Panettiere, Jack Carpenter and Lauren London in Fox Atomic's I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter