Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren London > Lauren London Awards

Lauren London Awards

Lauren London

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Lauren Nicole London

Birth Date :

December 05, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As New New in "ATL" (2006)

Black Movie Awards


2006

Got nomination for Black Movie Award
category Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role for ATL (2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lauren London Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
"Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Baggage Claim Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas"
2nd Annual Illusions Cosmetics "Sparkle, Shimmer & Shine" - Arrivals
Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas"