Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren London > Lauren London Profile

Lauren London Profile

Lauren London

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Lauren Nicole London

Birth Date :

December 05, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As New New in "ATL" (2006)

Lauren London Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As New New in "ATL" (2006)

Lauren London Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lauren Nicole London

Birth Date

December 05, 1984

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Lauren London Family


Relation

Lil Wayne (rapper)

Son

(b. 9-Sep-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lauren London Pictures


6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas"
"Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Baggage Claim Premiere
Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas"
2nd Annual Illusions Cosmetics "Sparkle, Shimmer & Shine" - Arrivals
"Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals