Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren London > Lauren London Filmography

Lauren London Filmography

Lauren London

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Lauren Nicole London

Birth Date :

December 05, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As New New in "ATL" (2006)
The Game InfoThe Game (2013) - TV
stars as Keira Whitaker


Baggage Claim InfoBaggage Claim (2013)
stars as Sheree Moore


Single Ladies InfoSingle Ladies (2011) - TV
stars as Shelley


Madea's Big Happy Family InfoMadea's Big Happy Family (2011)
stars as Renee


Caramel InfoCaramel (2009)
stars as Caramel


I Love You, Beth Cooper InfoI Love You, Beth Cooper (2009)
stars as Cammy


Next Day Air InfoNext Day Air (2009)
stars as Ivy


90210 Info90210 (2008) - TV
stars as Christina Worthy


This Christmas InfoThis Christmas (2007)
stars as Melanie 'Mel' Whitfield


ATL InfoATL (2006)
stars as New New


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015