Home > Celebrity > L > Larry the Cable Guy

Larry the Cable Guy

Larry the Cable Guy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Lawrence Whitney

Birth Date :

February 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Pawnee City, Nebraska, USA

Spouse :

Cara Whitney (since 2005)

Claim to fame :

One of the "Blue Collar Comedy Tour" cast

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Larry the Cable Guy in The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals - larry-the-cable-guy-premiere-cars-2-01 Larry the Cable Guy in The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals - larry-the-cable-guy-premiere-cars-2-02 Larry the Cable Guy in The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals - larry-the-cable-guy-premiere-cars-2-03 Larry the Cable Guy and Megyn Price in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector (2006) Larry the Cable Guy and Megyn Price in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter