Home > Celebrity > L > Larry the Cable Guy > Larry the Cable Guy Discography

Larry the Cable Guy Discography

Larry the Cable Guy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Lawrence Whitney

Birth Date :

February 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Pawnee City, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

One of the "Blue Collar Comedy Tour" cast
Christmastime in Larryland
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Comedy
Morning Constitutions
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Comedy
The Right to Bare Arms
Release year : 2005
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Comedy
A Very Larry Christmas
Release year : 2004
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Comedy
Lord, I Apologize
Release year : 2001
Label : Ark 21
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter