Home > Celebrity > L > Lana Parrilla > Lana Parrilla Filmography

Lana Parrilla Filmography

Lana Parrilla

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lana Maria Parilla

Birth Date :

July 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Teresa Ortiz in TV series "Boomtown" (2002)
Once Upon a Time InfoOnce Upon a Time (2011) - TV
stars as Regina/Evil Queen


Miami Medical InfoMiami Medical (2010) - TV
stars as Dr. Eva Zambrano


Have a Nice Revolution: Sex & Morality in 1970's America (2008) - VI
stars as Trina Decker


The Spirit of '76: The Making of 'Swingtown' (2008) - VI
stars as Trina Decker


Swingtown (2008) - TV
stars as Trina Decker


The Double Life of Eleanor Kendall (2008) - TM
stars as Nellie


Lost InfoLost (2007) - TV
stars as Greta


Windfall (2006) - TV
stars as Nina Schaefer


24 Info24 (2005) - TV
stars as Sarah Gavin


Six Feet Under (2004) - TV
stars as Maile


NYPD Blue (2004) - TV
stars as Janet Grafton


Frozen Stars (2003)
stars as Lisa Vasquez


One Last Ride (2003)
stars as Antoinette


Boomtown (2002) - TV
stars as Teresa Ortiz


Semper Fi (2001) - TM


Spin City (2000) - TV
stars as Angie Ordonez


Spiders (2000)
stars as Marci


Very Mean Men (2000)
stars as Teresa


Grown Ups (1999) - TV
stars as Waitress


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015