Home > Celebrity > L > Lana Parrilla > Lana Parrilla Profile

Lana Parrilla Profile

Lana Parrilla

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lana Maria Parilla

Birth Date :

July 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Teresa Ortiz in TV series "Boomtown" (2002)

Lana Parrilla Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Teresa Ortiz in TV series "Boomtown" (2002)

Lana Parrilla Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lana Maria Parilla

Birth Date

July 15, 1977

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Lana Parrilla Family


Father

Sam Parrilla

Spouse

Fred Di Blasio

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lana Parrilla Pictures


21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent